ASD POLISPORTIVA MODICA CALCIO team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-09-27 13:00
Siracusa vs Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio
Italy - Serie D Grp. I 2026/2027
Siracusa vs Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio soccer match
Italy
Italy advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-09-16
1
0
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Italy - Serie D Grp. I 2026/2027 Team form
L
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio wins
0
Number of Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio draws
0
Number of Asd Polisportiva Modica Calcio loses
1
Average scored goals per match
0
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
0 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
0
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Italy - Serie D Grp. I 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics